Sieger

1995
AK 1 Vladan Vasiljevic                AK 1 Claudia Vollhardt
AK 2 Daniel Steinbrenner          AK 2 Nicole Prkasky
AK 3 Simon Stadler                      AK 3 Simona Bag
AK 4 Jerome Becker                   AK 4 Marta Majerska
AK 5 Christian Breth                   AK 5 Tanja Coblenzer
1996
AK 1 Holger Schmitt                    AK 1 Andrea Mügler
AK 2 Nils Klemann                      AK 2 Simona Bag
AK 3 William Can                         AK 3 Monika Majerska
AK 4 Jerome Becker                    AK 4 Bojana Petkovic
AK 5 Daniel Müller                      AK 5 Lenka Jalovievova  
1997
AK 1 Oliver Schwörer                  AK 1 Dagmar Schreiber
AK 2 Philipp Marx                        AK 2 Irina Delitz
AK 3 Jerome Becker                    AK 3 Viktoria Weltz
AK 4 Christoph Müller                AK 4 Bojana Petkovic
AK 5 Daniel Reinhard                 AK 5 Christina Chrissostomou  
1998
AK 1 Marc Harenberg                  AK 1 Simone Stoehr
AK 2 Felix Bauer                         AK 2 Victoria Weltz
AK 3 Sven Hube                          AK 3 Pascale Vierdet
AK 4 Daniel Reinhard                   AK 4 Evelyn Widiger
AK 5 Rafael Riviera                      AK 5 Katrin Deck
1999
AK 1 Oliver Singh-Virk                AK 1 Nathalie Hochdörffer
AK 2 Jochen Meyer                      AK 2 Andrea Rembe
AK 3 Christian Breth                    AK 3 Janina Krell
AK 4 Daniel Reinhard                  AK 4 Christina Chrissostomou
AK 5 Marcus Bierlein                   AK 5 Ursula Feiler  
2000
AK 1 Sven Hube                           AK 1 Ines Roth
AK 2 Marco Ganzhorn                 AK 2 Antonia Toth
AK 3 Felix Nistler                         AK 3 Daniela Kerscher
AK 4 Valentino Rossi                   AK 4 Marion Essmann
AK 5 Marcus Bierlein                   AK 5 Juliana Böhm
2001
AK 1 Sven Hube                           AK 1 Patricia Beißmann
AK 2 Simon Schuster                   AK 2 Rebecca Harter
AK 3 Daniel Reinhard                  AK 3 Patricia Willa
AK 4 Christopher Scherer          AK 4 Nina-Kristin Mattern
AK 5 Benedict Maier                   AK 5 Loredana Veith  
2002
U21 Thomas Barry                      U21 Sabine Gieringer
U16 Sebastian Pelgen                U16 Romina Wiegand
U14 Jan Bergmann                     U14  Veronika Böhm
U12 Hadrian Platzer                    U12  Juliana Böhm
U10 Ruben Weber                       U10  Jessica Bereit  
2003
U21 Thomas Bär                         U21 Nastassia Blaß
U16 Mac Fugmann                      U16 Melanie Stephan
U14 Maximilian Kuhn                  U14 Juliana Böhm
U12 Sven Jacobsen                    U12 Mariana Böhm
U10 Ruben Weber                       U10 Julia Teufel    
2004
U21 Hannes Abt                          U21 Zorica Petrov
U16 Jan Bergmann                     U16 Juliana Böhm
U14 Simon Frank                        U14 Nadja Rauh
U12 Christopher Fetsch             U12 Mariana Böhm
U10 Torben Hornung                  U10   
2005
U21 Sven Hube                           U21 Nina Mujezinovic
U16 Niklas Stöher                      U16 Dania Payer
U14 Roman Werling                    U14 Lisa Maas
U12 Robin Becker                       U12 Laura Meisel
U10 Nils Rothenberger               U10 Laura Herold  
2006
U21 Dennis Gensmantel             U21 Kathrin Lange
U16 Marcel Reinhard                  U16 Juliana Böhm
U14 Martin Bürkle                      U14 Mariana Böhm
U12 Marco Keulers                     U12 Milica Nisevic
U10 Benjamin Schweizer           U10 Karolin Kukaras  
2007
U21 Torben Traub                       U21 Christina Göhl
U16 David Kardol                        U16 Sarah Seiderer
U14 Branko Atanackov               U14 Melissa Kromer
U12 Muhammat Haylaz               U12 Anna-Lena Hackelsberger
U10 Jan Lenger                           U10 Luisa Sterkel  
2008
U21 Christian Lange                    U21 Christina Rendl
U16 Branko Atanackov               U16 Iljana Ivic
U14 Christopher Merkel             U14 Leila Heinz
U12 Timo Teufel                          U12 Luisa Sterkel
U10 Daniel Stähle                       U10 Laura Kende  
2009
U21 Patrick Besch                      U21 Sarah Seiderer
U16 Niklas Freytag                      U16 Bettina Rothfuß
U14 Christopher Merkel             U14 Sanja Milosevic
U12 Lenny Bückle                       U12 Jennifer Halser
U10 Jakob Riglewski                  U10 Laetitia Pasinska  
2010
U21 Steffen Hillenmeier             U21 Mona Blauen
U16 Felix Löschmann                 U16 Klara Szandi
U14 Karim Ismail                        U14 Katharina Kukaras
U12 Philipp Schmidt                   U12 Vivien Klein
U10 Jakob Riglewski                  U10 Clara Kühnle  
2011
U21 Robin Riethmüller               U21 Cintia Papke
U16 Felix Wild                             U16 Livia Kraus
U14 Maximilian Krolik                U14 Theodora Soldatou
U12 Niklas Albuszies                  U12 Kiana-Lee Gerich
U10 Robin Cüppers                    U10 Karina Kruse  
2012
U21 Jan Lukas Kern                   U21 Elena Holl
U16 Antonios Ganios                 U16 Lisa Iltzhöfer
U14 Nick Heinrichs                     U14 Anastasia Sizova
U12 Gordian Bruns                     U12  Kristina Kukaras
U10 Marvin Szymczak                U10 Lilly Sophie Schmidt  
2013
U21 Marcel Ueltzhöffer               U21 Tamara Blum
U16 Fabian Sinn                          U16 Maria Lobovskaya
U14 Felix Riiser                           U14 Nina Lalovic
U12 Pascal Rocholz                    U12 Melanie Maier
U10 Cedric Kaufmann                U10 Lucy Hauck        
2014
U21 Adrian Mast                          U21 Franziska-Marie Ahrend
U16 Erkan Bebek                        U16 Usina Yaskina
U14 Til Behrendt                         U14 Alma Abazi
U12 Joshua Fritz                         U12 Sara Kassahun
U10 Yabetse Kidany                    U10 Galja Malla  
2015
U21 Adrian Mast                         U21 Nadine Lang
U16 Demian Hulyanich               U16 Laura Bilic
U14 Ivan Brajko                          U14 Kseniya Ryabushko
U12 Harry Khutsiev                    U12 Emma Kette
U10 Jordi Domenéch Castillo    U10 Emilia Namyslo  
2016
U21 Kirill Anton                           U21 Sarah Scherf
U16 Philipp Uhde                       U16 Laura Bilic
U14 Jonathan Tanriver               U14 LIsa Konrad
U12 Obssa Gemeda Olana        U12 Sara Kassahun Kassim
U10 Nick Eberle                          U10  Mariam Malla  
2017
U21 Justin Welz                          U21 Yvette Schmucker
U16 Max Berner                          U16 Mekedes Adane
U14 Elias Faulhaber                    U14 Sina Schreiber
U12 Max Stenzer                         U12 Emilia Namyslo
U10 Bilal Malla                             U10  nicht ausgetragen  
2018
U21 Luca Schondelmaier           U21 Archita Mahalwal
U16 Elias Faulhaber                   U16 Sina Schreiber
U14 David Fix                              U14/U12 Leonie Schondelmaier
U12 Amir Albeg                          
U10 Tom Zimmermann               U10 nicht ausgetragen